Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford161411412194218029
2 PlaceholderScunthorpe161105364206158022
3 Longton 1st XV16110533626274022
4 PlaceholderLeicester Lions161006400195205020
5 PlaceholderBroadstreet16100633827365020
6 PlaceholderBanbury169073022984018
7 PlaceholderBarkers Butts1681737327697017
8 PlaceholderHereford16817268273-5017
9 Stoke on Trent1680830623967016
10 Newbold on Avon1671828727017015
11 Burton1671824723413015
12 PlaceholderKenilworth16709230343-113014
13 Camp Hill16709225353-128014
14 PlaceholderSyston16619217251-34013
15 PlaceholderHinckley166010225259-34012
16 Lichfield163013189397-20806
17 PlaceholderBelgrave161015146542-396-20