Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderScunthorpe221921762258504040
2 PlaceholderLeicester Lions221903574183391038
3 Longton 1st XV211524545255290032
4 PlaceholderBroadstreet22140847439480028
5 PlaceholderKenilworth2210012339446-107020
6 PlaceholderHereford2210012330439-109020
7 Camp Hill219012269335-66018
8 PlaceholderBanbury229013448517-69018
9 PlaceholderBarkers Butts228014391533-142016
10 Newbold on Avon227015310497-187014
11 Burton225017240586-346010
12 Stoke on Trent224018287526-23908