Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBroadstreet221804573340233036
2 Walsall22150752445470030
3 Longton 1st XV22140851943485028
4 PlaceholderLuctonians22131842132794027
5 PlaceholderLeicester Lions2212010543347196024
6 PlaceholderKenilworth2212010620434186024
7 PlaceholderDunstablians2212010670499171024
8 PlaceholderMalvern221101148246715022
9 PlaceholderBarkers Butts229013354521-167018
10 PlaceholderHereford227114345549-204015
11 Camp Hill225017244612-368010
12 PlaceholderBanbury223019312623-311-24