Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Longton 1st XV221912648212436039
2 PlaceholderLuctonians221804568273295036
3 Whitchurch221714553295258035
4 PlaceholderDunstablians221318645466179027
5 PlaceholderLeicester Lions221201050644363024
6 PlaceholderSpalding2211011416501-85022
7 Walsall22901351549619018
8 PlaceholderBromsgrove229013453505-52018
9 PlaceholderMalvern229013465539-74018
10 PlaceholderHinckley22811347541065017
11 PlaceholderKenilworth225017312676-36408
12 PlaceholderBarkers Butts220022193933-74000