National League 3 North

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Firwood Waterloo262501979343636050
2 Halifax262501755405350050
3 Darlington Mowden Park2616010602439163032
4 Blaydon2614111587442145029
5 New Brighton261411158349984029
6 Fylde2614012529531-2028
7 Tynedale251201346240557024
8 Kendal2611114421681-260023
9 Macclesfield2610214507642-135022
10 Darlington2611114511572-61021
11 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford2610115482655-173021
12 Preston Grasshoppers267019443752-309014
13 Liverpool St Helens265318464612-148013
14 Longton 1st XV251222300647-34704