Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderLeicester Lions221912535250285039
2 PlaceholderKettering221606628365263032
3 Longton 1st XV221507625347278030
4 PlaceholderDunstablians221327627421206028
5 PlaceholderLuctonians22132745139259028
6 PlaceholderScunthorpe2211110472530-58023
7 PlaceholderBromsgrove2210111478513-35021
8 Walsall229112467524-57019
9 Whitchurch2281134444422017
10 PlaceholderDerby228113361413-52-215
11 PlaceholderBroadstreet224018291610-31908
12 Mansfield221021249821-57202