North 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Morley221822708268440038
2 West Park (St Helens)221615519322197033
3 South Shields Westoe221417553342211029
4 Altrincham Kersal22140841333974028
5 Huddersfield22130942033090026
6 Hull221101148543055022
7 Birkenhead Park2210012369536-167020
8 Chester22901345741047018
9 Caldy228113368493-125017
10 Longton 1st XV227114330408-78015
11 Middlesbrough227015360510-150014
12 Whitchurch222020172766-59404