Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderLuton221516626294332031
2 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford221507469339130030
3 PlaceholderDunstablians221111046541451023
4 PlaceholderBroadstreet22111104214156023
5 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2211011587463124022
6 Longton 1st XV2212010372405-33022
7 PlaceholderScunthorpe2210210458530-72022
8 PlaceholderBedford221011149445143021
9 PlaceholderLuctonians221011141239319021
10 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions2210111406469-63021
11 Walsall227015468712-244014
12 Market Bosworth226016261554-293012