Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderLoughborough Students221705712348364034
2 PlaceholderLuctonians221327557254303028
3 PlaceholderBroadstreet221408394415-21028
4 PlaceholderSouth Leicester221201041636056024
5 Longton 1st XV2212010373407-34024
6 PlaceholderBedford22110114964897022
7 PlaceholderKenilworth2210210503521-18022
8 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions2211011451512-61022
9 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2210111437443-6021
10 PlaceholderDunstablians229112387443-56019
11 PlaceholderScunthorpe227015383589-206014
12 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford223019247575-32806