1st XV Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBroadstreet242013784266518043
2 Chester241707577313264036
3 PlaceholderLuctonians241707475259216036
4 PlaceholderKenilworth241617592331261035
5 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions221408495346149028
6 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)221138497379118025
7 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2410311404418-14024
8 PlaceholderHinckley249213330554-224022
9 PlaceholderKettering249114337518-181020
10 PlaceholderMalvern248016408503-95017
11 Longton 1st XV224216210609-399010
12 PlaceholderBedford224018298632-33408

3rd XV Staffordshire Merit Table B North

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Longton 3rd XV1482429126328040
2 Lichfield13913321147174-239
3 Ashbourne1181223277155036
4 Linley & Kidsgrove1371519718413-233
5 Trentham821582120-38015
6 PlaceholderCannnock6204131135-4012
7 Leek800849241-19208
8 St Leonards50053139-136-6-1