1st XV National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderAmpthill262204101237763522100
2 PlaceholderLuctonians2618177433493941589
3 PlaceholderHinckley2618176494272221488
4 PlaceholderLuton2617188985013971787
5 PlaceholderBromsgrove261628611581301280
6 Longton 1st XV2614012498443551470
7 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions2612212572561111567
8 PlaceholderHereford2613211550558-8965
9 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2610115535552-171254
10 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2610115483553-701254
11 PlaceholderKenilworth2611015505726-2211054
12 PlaceholderMalvern268216423604-1811046
13 PlaceholderKettering266119437627-1901036
14 PlaceholderBedford2600262831340-105761
PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Lichfield191702642222420070
2 Willenhall191504411308103064
3 Walsall181503628210418063
4 Longton 2nd XV171205444209235053
5 PlaceholderAston Old Edwardians (League)138052852805-136
6 PlaceholderWolverhampton15519169291-122-229
7 Stafford153111248308-60-125
8 Stoke13409111284-173025
9 Leek182016163593-430-123
10 Newcastle810776295-219011
11 Tamworth500575157-8204
PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Lichfield1080227799178034
2 Longton 3rd XV1080224516481034
3 Cannock940590196-106021
4 Linley & Kidsgrove9405136185-49019
5 Newcastle61054183-4207
6 Trentham510439102-6306
7 Leek51044746104
PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBuckingham14110321866152648
2 PlaceholderWorcester141004166189-23040
3 Eccleshall1382316011347339
4 Longton Ladies1371519415341232
5 PlaceholderOxford13607161245-84731
6 PlaceholderWitney1350834130-96323
7 PlaceholderLutterworth13409161167-6519
8 PlaceholderLoughborough1310126192-3139