National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBromsgrove26210592245047220104
2 Longton 1st XV26200690342447921101
3 PlaceholderSheffield26210578337940417101
4 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2618087975602372092
5 PlaceholderBroadstreet2615011753699541777
6 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2613013559585-261466
7 PlaceholderLuton2611213637642-51765
8 Old Northamptonians2613112594544501064
9 PlaceholderMalvern2512013555558-31664
10 PlaceholderScunthorpe269116676907-2311553
11 PlaceholderHereford257018501757-2561038
12 PlaceholderPeterborough266020471889-4181135
13 PlaceholderKenilworth266020520978-4581034
14 Burton267019375674-299432

Midlands West Reserve Team League

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderLuctonians141202578113465050
2 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinsford141103454201253047
3 PlaceholderBromsgrove141004383261122044
4 PlaceholderHereford13508291310-19028
5 Burton950415012624023
6 PlaceholderMalvern11308139380-241019
7 Lichfield132011184496-312019
8 Longton 2nd XV10109112404-292012

3rd XV

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Stafford161501601129472059
2 Willenhall151302444173271054
3 PlaceholderFeatherstone151104471262209048
4 Longton 3rd XV15609262276-14033
5 Stoke150010284385-101028
6 Burntwood10307188347-159017
7 PlaceholderWolverhampton1120976287-211016
8 Leek10208107349-242016
9 Newcastle9108123348-225012

RFUW NC Midlands 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Lichfield14130155347506860
2 PlaceholderWorcester141004301160141646
3 PlaceholderOld Leamingtonians14100431122487545
4 PlaceholderChesterfield14806434301133840
5 PlaceholderStourbridge14608230295-65630
6 PlaceholderLutterworth14509195299-104626
7 Longton Ladies14401054352-298016
8 PlaceholderGosford14001437437-40000