National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Rugby Lions262600124226997323127
2 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford262204110039770325113
3 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2617367614782831589
4 Longton 1st XV26160107674942731983
5 Mansfield2614111593595-21169
6 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2614012532521111167
7 PlaceholderMalvern2612212594621-271567
8 PlaceholderHinckley2614012539637-98864
9 PlaceholderScunthorpe261201468567961462
10 PlaceholderSyston2612113492575-831161
11 PlaceholderBroadstreet268018577741-1641547
12 PlaceholderHereford265021376896-520929
13 Old Northamptonians264121473814-341826
14 PlaceholderManchester2620242291243-1014412

Staffordshire League Division 2

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Burntwood2422028803475330115
2 Lichfield2417079163925240100
3 Uttoxeter241518932486446098
4 PlaceholderHandsworth2414010587629-42088
5 Walsall2412012717794-77084
6 Stone221318515350165076
7 Rugeley2310013281720-439073
8 Leek2310013391703-312071
9 Longton 2nd XV248016368716-348069
10 Burton211209496315181062
11 Cannock247017376536-160054
12 Stafford217014343449-106051
13 PlaceholderEssington243021236601-365035