National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Ampthill262411124631593122120
2 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield26231286226759518112
3 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2619078045762281793
4 PlaceholderNuneaton2616197615152461783
5 PlaceholderHinckley26132116725471251571
6 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2614012607630-231571
7 Sandbach26130136555041511365
8 PlaceholderBroadstreet261211371170831363
9 Longton 1st XV2612014590718-1281563
10 PlaceholderBourneville2611015683759-761862
11 PlaceholderScunthorpe2611015622801-1791155
12 PlaceholderSyston268117494727-2331650
13 Mansfield2611242671052-785612
14 PlaceholderDerby2610253291184-85559

2nd Team League

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderWolverhampton161402553147406058
2 Stafford16100639629799046
3 PlaceholderFeatherstone15100530825157044
4 Willenhall1580732228240039
5 PlaceholderShrewsbry16709259335-76035
6 Leek15708253278-25034
7 Tamworth13508204303-99026
8 Longton 2nd XV154011223308-85023
9 Newcastle13201187404-317018

Merit Table C North

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderHanford18160234273269065
2 Eccleshall18121529020783053
3 Stoke181107277287-10050
4 Cannock171106269342-73049
5 Linley & Kidsgrove1780931332-301037
6 Uttoxeter1881918511471036
7 Stafford177010170234-64034
8 Trentham177010202310-108034
9 Longton 3rd XV184014891772016
10 Rugeley1820168697-11012

Women’s NC Midlands North 2 2012-13

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderDoncaster141310470139331051
2 PlaceholderSleaford14626186264-78037
3 PlaceholderMellish1480628424242036
4 PlaceholderScunthorpe14518140245-105033
5 PlaceholderOld Newtonians14536193249-56030
6 Longton Ladies14626279167112028
7 PlaceholderChesterfield1461740431688026
8 PlaceholderDerby14121130364-334023