National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBroadstreet26230391845246619111
2 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield2619076484162321894
3 PlaceholderNuneaton2618086944052891587
4 PlaceholderOld Halesonians2617096504591911886
5 PlaceholderHinckley26151106685411271476
6 PlaceholderSouth Leicester2613013660692-321668
7 PlaceholderLymm2613112606644-381160
8 Longton 1st XV2611114586597-111157
9 PlaceholderScunthorpe2611015540637-971357
10 Sandbach2612014613711-98755
11 PlaceholderBournville2610115549709-1601355
12 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)2610115521644-123951
13 PlaceholderSyston266119417772-355430
14 PlaceholderBedford261025438829-391812

2nd Team League

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Stafford121110413145268046
2 Longton 2nd XV12912439165274040
3 Willenhall12606143199-56030
4 Shrewsbury12417153297-144025
5 Stoke12507142167-25023
6 Leek12417143279-136021
7 Newcastle121011127308-181012
8 Tamworth000000000

Women’s NC Midlands North 2 

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderOld Newtonians12120032935294044
2 PlaceholderMellish12804430139291034
3 PlaceholderScunthorpe12705179248-69033
4 PlaceholderAshfield12606122197-75033
5 Longton Ladies12318200219-19020
6 PlaceholderDerby12219112403-291020
7 PlaceholderChesterfield Panthers12309186317-131017