National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderSouth Leicester26250195541054519119
2 PlaceholderHinckley2620067233823411595
3 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions2617098654923732088
4 PlaceholderNuneaton2617097434532901583
5 PlaceholderOld Halesonians26160107445062381781
6 PlaceholderBromsgrove26160107245361881781
7 PlaceholderScunthorpe2616010654569851478
8 Sandbach26140127705602102076
9 Lichfield2614012692749-571369
10 Longton 1st XV2610016513748-2351050
11 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield269017584731-1471147
12 PlaceholderBournville264022466961-495723
13 Burton263023421929-508618
14 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford2610252981126-82848

2nd Team League

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Stoke161501534116418061
2 Longton 1st XV161303508265243055
3 Stafford16110534626878049
4 Willenhall16808292402-110040
5 Leek15708302338-36036
6 Newcastle14608241297-56032
7 Shrewsbury164210184241-57025
8 PlaceholderHandsworth162113232457-225021
9 Burntwood152112118373-255019