National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderScunthorpe26230376634342316108
2 PlaceholderHinckley26221379034344718107
3 PlaceholderOld Halesonians2618086304082221991
4 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions26150115934641291469
5 PlaceholderNuneaton26140125734631101369
6 PlaceholderSyston2613013538562-241567
7 PlaceholderBirmingham & Solihull2613013500475251466
8 Longton 1st XV2611114530577-471561
9 PlaceholderBromsgrove2612014559670-1111159
10 Sandbach2611015546591-451357
11 Lichfield269017600683-831955
12 Old Northamptonians269017498702-2041349
13 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)268018451738-287638
14 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield263023412967-555618

Midlands Reserve League Div 2

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford181503467176291063
2 Lichfield181305465328137056
3 Longton 2nd XV181008307407-100048
4 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield18100834427470046
5 PlaceholderBridgnorth1882833831721044
6 PlaceholderWorcester187011320429-109038
7 Burton18711029024347037
8 Walsall186111281362-81036
9 Stoke187011224343-119035
10 PlaceholderHereford184212167324-157027

Staffordshire Merit Division 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderWolverhampton18160232998231064
2 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)181314526178348056
3 PlaceholderTelford181206357248109053
4 PlaceholderBridgnorth171007122129-7043
5 Cannock187011292468-176039
6 Leek17719158298-140038
7 Stoke176011161346-185033
8 Burton175012201328-127028
9 Shrewsbury175012128213-85026
10 Longton 3rd XV17501214511332023