National League 3 Midlands

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBroadstreet2620157594123471698
2 Sheffield Tigers2619077174342832096
3 PlaceholderNuneaton2619167374412961694
4 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions2616286275151121583
5 PlaceholderBirmingham & Solihull261718545445100777
6 PlaceholderBridgnorth2613013511485261163
7 Lichfield2611114593775-1821763
8 PlaceholderOld Halesonians2612014590638-481462
9 PlaceholderDerby2610016646715-691959
10 PlaceholderTowcestrians2610115526625-991658
11 Longton 1st XV2610016632789-1571454
12 Sandbach269215564678-1141252
13 PlaceholderBedford265120606704-982446
14 PlaceholderSyston26529381778-397529

Midlands Reserve League Div 2

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Burton222002639203436082
2 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)221903823321502079
3 PlaceholderWolverhampton221516475278197067
4 Walsall21131746838484061
5 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield201118422495-73054
6 Camp Hill2210111337502-165052
7 PlaceholderBridgnorth211011049542372051
8 Lichfield229211524633-109051
9 Longton 2nd XV216015232420-188032
10 Stoke224315268548-280032
11 PlaceholderHereford214215191375-184029
12 PlaceholderWorcester201019174466-292014

Women’s NC Midlands 2 North

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Kenilworth141211344129215052
2 PlaceholderCoalville14905234122112046
3 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford1480623522312043
4 PlaceholderAston Old Edwardian14815289164125042
5 Cannock14617227246-19035
6 PlaceholderCoventry Welsh143110162363-201032
7 Longton Ladies14509227320-93026
8 PlaceholderWinnington Park143011131282-151025