Midlands Premier

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBirmingham & Solihull262303102136965221113
2 PlaceholderNewport (Salop)262006103246656622102
3 PlaceholderPeterborough Lions26210589450039418102
4 PlaceholderScunthorpe2618177245232011589
5 PlaceholderBridgnorth26150117325062261777
6 PlaceholderDoncaster Phoenix2614012841752891975
7 Sandbach26140127575502071773
8 PlaceholderDerby2612014715697182169
9 PlaceholderNuneaton2611114685645401763
10 PlaceholderBournville2611015713862-1491660
11 Lichfield267019557828-2712048
12 Newbold on Avon268018523746-2231143
13 Longton 1st XV2660204921002-5101438
14 PlaceholderOld Halesonians2610252881528-1240610

Staffordshire Reserve League Division 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Stafford161303781129652863
2 Tamworth161105439212227756
3 PlaceholderTelford16110532923594756
4 Stoke161006285367-82652
5 Leek15708268342-74540
6 Burntwood165110274605-331537
7 Longton 2nd XV165011207308-101636
8 Shrewsbury1461723914396635
9 PlaceholderHandsworth151014131612-481421

Women’s NC Midlands 2 Central

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield12120029254238045
2 Cannock12100240182319042
3 PlaceholderAston Old Edwardian12804283125158036
4 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford12606216258-42034
5 PlaceholderWolverhampton12408145361-216031
6 PlaceholderWinnington Park12101142350-308015
7 Longton Ladies12101182231-149010
8 PlaceholderBirmingham Exiles000000000