Midlands 1 West

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 PlaceholderBromsgrove262501106028377722122
2 PlaceholderDudley Kingswinford26200696048247823103
3 Newbold on Avon26210585040344718102
4 Whitchurch2619076563652911793
5 Stoke on Trent26140127576201371874
6 PlaceholderHereford2612212539548-91769
7 PlaceholderWorcester26140126655101551167
8 PlaceholderOld Halesonians2611114595617-221662
9 PlaceholderDroitwich2610214605751-1461458
10 PlaceholderSutton Coldfield268018455692-2371244
11 PlaceholderStourbridge268018438677-2391042
12 Longton 1st XV266020485943-4581337
13 PlaceholderMalvern264022411989-578925
14 Moseley Oak267118374970-596712

Staffordshire League Division 2

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Burntwood2422028803475330115
2 Lichfield2417079163925240100
3 Uttoxeter241518932486446098
4 PlaceholderHandsworth2414010587629-42088
5 Walsall2412012717794-77084
6 Stone221318515350165076
7 Rugeley2310013281720-439073
8 Leek2310013391703-312071
9 Longton 2nd XV248016368716-348069
10 Burton211209496315181062
11 Cannock247017376536-160054
12 Stafford217014343449-106051
13 PlaceholderEssington243021236601-365035