Midlands 2 West (North)

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Leek2219038963385582198
2 Walsall2219039783286501894
3 Moseley Oak2216157003303701581
4 Crewe & Nantwich2215077214163051575
5 Longton 1st XV221408519520-11067
6 Camp Hill221309657594631566
7 Tamworth221219527483441363
8 Stafford2211011647552951559
9 Newcastle225017369740-371929
10 Uttoxeter224018277751-474619
11 Old Saltleians221021310896-58671
12 Stourbridge Lions222020220873-65320

Staffordshire League 1

PWDLPFPAPDBPts
1 Shrewsbury151302390125265067
2 Ashbourne151104476211265065
3 Tamworth151104468164304060
4 Burton15906191331-140055
5 Stoke15708203334-131046
6 Uttoxeter155010302133169036
7 Longton 2nd XV154011244417-173036
8 Burntwood155010159297-138032
9 Eccleshall142012112533-421028